🏆 Limited Time: 75% OFF All Evaluations — Use Code: OCT75CLAIM 75% OFF →
Limited Time · 75% Off All Evaluations

Trading Evaluations built for serious traders.

Prove your skills in a simulated environment, unlock funded accounts up to $750K, and keep 80% of your profits. Transparent rules, no hidden fees, no time limits.

  • 48H Payouts
  • 80% Profit Split
  • No Time Limits
  • $100K Capital
Phase 1 · 80% Complete

Evaluation Account #CK-EVAL100

$100K 2-STEP

+$8,000.00 of $10,000 Target

Funded Goal

$100,000 Live

Phase 1 Target Progress80.0% ($8,000 / $10,000)
Start: $100,000Remaining: $2,000 to Pass

Phase 1

10% Goal

IN PROGRESS

Phase 2

5% Goal

NEXT STEP

Master Trader

80% Split

REWARD
Daily Loss Meter1.2% / 4% Max

Healthy safety cushion

Max Drawdown2.1% / 8% Max

Trailing drawdown protected

Trading Time Limit:Unlimited Days
PASS AT YOUR PACE

Evaluation Pathway

No Minimum or Max Days

How It Works

Your Path to Success

Three clear stages between you and your funded CK Account.

01

Pick your programme

Choose a challenge type and an account size from $10K to $300K. One evaluation fee, paid once — no subscription.

02

Hit the profit target

Trade on MT5 or TradeLocker, reach the profit target and stay inside the drawdown limits. No minimum trading days and no time limit.

03

Receive your funded account

Once your evaluation is verified, your CK Qualified Analyst account is activated and you start building your track record.

20,000+
Active Traders
Worldwide
Global Reach
$1,385,127.63
Payouts Total
100%
Secure & Transparent
24/7
Trader Support

What's New

CK Propfirm 75% Off Promo - Get Started

Choose your next challenge

Complete the Trading Objectives to become eligible for your CK Account.

2 Step Standard

Two Phases | 50% Consistency on Payout

1 Step Standard

Single Phase | Faster Road to Funding

2 Step Pro

Two Phases | No Consistency Score

Instant Funding

Skip Evaluation | Direct Simulated Funding

Account
$10K
Today$18.80was $75.20Save 75%
Account
$25K
Today$78.20was $312.80Save 75%
Account
$50K
Today$118.80was $475.20Save 75%
Popular
Account
$100K
Today$178.20was $712.80Save 75%
Account
$200K
Today$699.20was $2,796.80Save 75%
Account
$300K
Today$899.20was $3,596.80Save 75%

Selected plan

2 Step Standard $100K

$178.20

Start challenge
Show $ Amounts

Evaluation Rules

  • Phase 1 Target10%
  • Phase 2 Target5%
  • Max Daily Loss4%
  • Max Loss8%
  • Min. Trading DaysNA
  • ConsistencyNA

Funded Account Rules

  • Trading PeriodUnlimited
  • Profit Split80%
  • Funded Consistency50%
Selected Plan
2 Step Standard $100K
$178.20
$712.80
Access LevelDirect Evaluation Access
Scaling CeilingUp to $750,000
Quantity

Discount applies per account when you buy more than one in the same order.

Add-Ons Available
24 Hour Payout +25%
VisaMastercardApple PayGoogle PayPayPalCrypto+10 more
80% profit splitFlexible payout cycleLeverage 1:10048-hour payout guarantee

Every evaluation fee is a one-time payment — no subscriptions, no recurring charges, no hidden fees.

All trading involves simulated capital in demo environments. Performance in simulated trading does not guarantee real-market results.

Reset & Top-Up Options

Breached a rule or want to grow faster? Reset your account or top up to a larger challenge for a discounted fee and get back to trading.

FAQ

Evaluation Questions

Ready to begin your evaluation?

Select your simulated account size, pass the evaluation targets, and trade with up to $750,000 in simulated capital.